On Sale At iseoservices.net!

Source Meter


HP Agilent Keysight 4140B pA Meter / DC Voltage Source

$249.99


Keithley 238 High Current Source Meter

$2,750.00


Keithley 2651A Source Meter (Test Equipment)

$12,500.00


HP 4140A pA Meter / DC Voltage Source

$674.25


Keithley 2400 Source Meter

$3,850.00


Keithley 2430 Source Meter

$5,800.00


Fluke Networks 850/1300 source & Simplifiber pro Optical Power Meter used

$1,200.00


EXFO FOT-600 Optical Loss Test Set OLTS Power Meter Light Source VFL

$999.00


2420 60V,3A,60W Digital Source Meter

$3,771.00


Keithley 2400 Source Meter 2.5A, 250V Rating: 100-240VAC, 190Va, 50/60Hz used

$2,899.00


ITECH IT6122 32V 3A DC Source Meter

$750.00


HP/Agilent 4140A-101 DC Voltage Source pA Meter, DC Voltage Source

$995.00


EXFO Suite Case Fiber Optics Cable tester, Source, Meter, Fault locator Warranty

$699.00


HP Hewlett-Packard 4140B pA Meter/DC Voltage Source with Warranty

$849.00


Anritsu CMA5-5P100C-SC Optical Light Source / Optical Power Meter

$1,450.00


Exfo IQ-203 With IQ-1100 power meter 2400 laser source GPIB

$1,650.00


Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber 850/1300 Source Tester And Meter

$329.00


Optron Motion Analysis Camera, Meter, Light Source and Case w/ Extras

$249.99


HP HEWLETT PACKARD MODEL # 4140B pA Meter / DC Voltage Source

$320.00


JDSU PS3050-25 PDL Meter with internal source JDS Uniphase

$1,995.00


HEWLETT PACKARD 83401A LIGHTWAVE SOURCE 1300 NM

$600.00


Fluke DSP-FOM 850-1300-1550 and FOS 850 - 1300 Fiber Optic Meter and source

$145.00


Fluke DSP-FOM and FOS 850 - 1550 Fiber Optic Meter and source

$120.00


Wilcom LTS-12 Loss Test Kit, FM8520 Smart Power Meter & FS1316 Dual Laser Source

$999.00


fotec M702A S765-238 665 842 Wavelengths Fiber Optic power meter LED Source

$16.28


Siecor OTS-310 OTS-300 Series Optical Meter w/ OS-301 Optical Source

$299.99


EXFO FOT-922 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Meter & Source Auto Loss TestSet,VFL

$950.00


JDS Fitel RM3000B Backreflection meter 1310nm source

$849.00


Fluke FOS 850-1300 Fiber Optical Source & DSP-FOM Fiber Optic Meter w/ Case

$239.99


4-20mA/0-10V Current Signal Generator Source Calibration PLC Meter tester US

$84.50


AD588 Voltage Reference ±5V/10V DAC Source Meter Calibration High-Precision 220V

$59.99


Fluke FTK200 Kit, FM150 Fiber Meter + FS150 Fiber Source + FT120 Fiber Viewer

$728.00


FTTH Tool Kit JW3208A Optical Power Meter and JW3109 Fiber Optic Light Source

$148.00


KEITHLEY 2790 SOURCEMETER SOURCE METER

$1,799.99


1310/1550nm Optical Light Source JW3116 Fiber Optic Tester Meter New

$236.99


JDS Uniphase RM3 Backreflection Meter RM3750+1FA7 1310/1550 Dual Source

$1,200.00


9891 KEITHLEY 2420 SOURCE METER

$4,200.00